2e RONDE DONATEURS (verliezers)   VRIJDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2023
                           
                           
Tijd   Naam       Car.   Naam       Car.
                           
17.30 UUR   Ariette de Wit   12   John van der Veer   15
17.30 UUR   Hugo   Vleeshakker   12   Koos   Renes   12
17.30 UUR   Teus   Brand   12   Sebastiaan de Heer   17
17.30 UUR   Martin   Vonk   12   Cor van Aken   12
17.30 UUR   Jos de Wit   20   Ap van Hees   32
17.30 UUR   Huib van der Graaf   12   Mark   Brand   13
                           
18.00 UUR   Jaap van der Hek   15   Ed van den Dool   12
18.00 UUR   Addie   Buyserd   12   Frank van der Hek   18
18.00 UUR   Peter   Kwakernaak   12   Bas   Driesen   12
18.00 UUR   Elly   Kleijn   12   Vincent   Brouwer   12
18.00 UUR   Jan de Bruijn   14   Davy van Dijk   12
18.00 UUR   Merel   Vonk   12   Gerrit Jan van der Perk   12
                           
18.30 UUR   Roy den Hartog   13   Mirjan de Vos   12
18.30 UUR   Theo van 't Hoog   110   Ron van der Grijn   12
18.30 UUR   Jody van de Wiel   12   Arie de Heer   19
18.30 UUR   Cees   Roest   45   Ed   Smits   15
18.30 UUR   Mechiel   Blokland   13   Annemarieke de Vos   12
18.30 UUR   Theo van Holten   15   Gerard   Smith   23
                           
19.00 UUR   Wijnand   Hendrikse   12   Niels van Andel   12
19.00 UUR   Raymon   Batens   12   Bram de Jager   12
19.00 UUR   Leon   Slob   12   Arend den Boer   12
19.00 UUR   Fred van Holten   12   Kees   Kooijman   12
19.00 UUR   Roel   Ooms   13   Kees   Verheij   12
                           
19.30 UUR   Bas den Toom   12   Ruud   Wuijster   12
19.30 UUR   Stephan de Bruijn   17   Joep   Wuijster   12
19.30 UUR   Andre van der Hee   22   Edwin   Luiken   12
19.30 UUR   Isabel van Meerkerk   12   Jan van Oosten   12
19.30 UUR   Jerry   Kiderlen   17   Ronald van der Veer   12
                           
20.00 UUR   Wim de Bruijn   23   Helga van Arkel   13
20.00 UUR   Johan van Heiningen   13   Anne   Vonk   12
20.00 UUR   Ewald   Baas   12   Dirk van Herk   12
20.00 UUR   Ad   Kolkman   12   Natasja   Boon   12
20.00 UUR   Cees de Jong   12   Sandra   Mulder   14
20.00 UUR   Michel van der Wey   12   Mark   Wildeboer   12
                           
20.30 UUR   Argo   Slob   27   Lennard van Holten   12
20.30 UUR   Arco   Bikker   13   Wim   Staat   15
20.30 UUR   Jan   Schippers   13   Reinier van  Herk   17
20.30 UUR   Ton   Vink   12   Martijn van den Berg   12
20.30 UUR   René den Hartog   12   Roel jr.   Ooms   12
20.30 UUR   Mark   Verhoeff   12   Rob van Holten   13
                           
21.00 UUR   Sander de Jong   18   Jan Pieter de Bruijn   17
21.00 UUR   Marinus   Jopse   23   Thomas   Bikker   12
21.00 UUR   Wijnand   Treure   12