.         Onderlinge Competitie                  
                                   
          Seizoen 2022/2023                        
                                   
                                   
          Dinsdag     7 februari 2023            
                                   
                                   
          Kees de Bruijn 38   John Buth 42   19.15 UUR     11    
          Rinus van der Vliet 26   Tim Wuijster 49   19.15 UUR     11    
          Piet Kortleve 22   Michel van der Grijn 25   19.15 UUR     14    
          Ben den Boer 39   Peter van Andel 23   19.15 UUR     14    
                                   
          Hendrik Karsch 33   Sjaak Kleijn 36   20.15 UUR     11    
          Conrad van der Graaf 22   Willem van Donk 28   20.15 UUR     14    
                                   
          Rogier Stadelman 42   Rens van der Hee 27   21.00 UUR     11    
          René Hak 34   Dik van der Graaf 73   21.00 UUR     14    
                                   
          Cornel van der Vlist 18   Otto Lodder 14   21.30 UUR   1/2 finale band  
                                   
                                   
          Dinsdag     14 februari 2023            
                                   
                                   
          Conrad van der Graaf 22   Rogier Stadelman 42   19.15 UUR     19    
          John Buth 42   Sjaak Kleijn 36   19.15 UUR     19    
          Randy Blom 27   Arie van der Veer 22   19.15 UUR     19    
          René Hak 34   Aart Rozendaal 41   19.15 UUR     19    
                                   
          Mertin den Hartog 29   Kees de Bruijn 38   20.15 UUR     19    
          Michel van der Grijn 25   Dik van der Graaf 73   20.15 UUR     19    
                                   
          Rens van der Hee 27   Tim Wuijster 49   21.00 UUR     19    
          Hendrik Karsch 33   Peter van Andel 23   21.00 UUR     19    
                                   
          Piet Kortleve 22   Bert Brand 38   21.30 UUR     19    
          Willem van Donk 28   Leen Stout 22   21.30 UUR     19    
                                   
          Rinus van der Vliet 26   Vrij                  
          Ben den Boer 39   Vrij                  
          Ruben Förster 25   Vrij