Naar volgende ronde   Uitgeschakeld            
                             
    2e RONDE            
                             
    Naam       Naam                
                             
1   Arthur Wolst   Huib van der Graaf            
2   Hans van Hattem   Elly Kleijn            
3   Koos Renes   Sebastiaan de Heer            
4   Dirk Jan Vonk   Mark Brand            
5   Piet Scherpenzeel   Eim van Andel            
6   Tristan Houweling   Andre van der Vliet            
7   Annemarieke de Vos   Nijs Korevaar            
8   Rennie van der Wey   Ray Hak            
9   Rene Hak   Annemarie van Veelen            
10   Henk Slotboom   Tim van der Graaf            
11   Jan van Oosten   Teus van der Hee            
12   Joep Wuijster   Roy den Hartog            
13   Teus Brand   Josť den Hartog            
14   Ap van Hees   Jaap van der Hek            
15   Mark Wildeboer   Danny van der Wey            
16   Theo van 't Hoog   Ronald van der Linden            
17   John van der Veer   Peter Slotboom            
18   Gerrit de Kruijk   Peter van Andel            
19   Ed Smits   Argo Slob            
20   Remco Rensen   Arjan Prins            
21   Cees de Bruijn   Jerry Kiderlen            
22   Frank van der Hek   Frans den Hartog            
23   Arco Bikker   Jan Pieter de Bruijn            
24   Ineke de Jong   Arjan Verheij            
                             
    3e RONDE            
                             
1   Piet Scherpenzeel   Hans van Hattem            
2   Dirk Jan Vonk   Koos Renes            
3   Tristan Houweling   Arthur Wolst            
4   Rene Hak   Rennie van der Wey            
5   Annemarieke de Vos   Teus Brand            
6   Jan van Oosten   Joep Wuijster            
7   Ap van Hees   John van der Veer            
8   Ed Smits   Henk Slotboom            
9   Theo van 't Hoog   Gerrit de Kruijk            
10   Remco Rensen   Arco Bikker            
11   Cees de Bruijn   Ineke de Jong            
12   Mark Wildeboer   Frank van der Hek            
                             
    1/8 FINALE            
                             
1   Tristan Houweling   Mark Wildeboer            
2   Theo van 't Hoog   Rene Hak            
3   Ap van Hees   Ed Smits            
4   Jan van Oosten   Remco Rensen            
5   Cees de Bruijn   Dirk Jan Vonk            
6   Annemarieke de Vos   Piet Scherpenzeel            
                             
    1/4 FINALE            
                             
1   Tristan Houweling   Ap van Hees            
2   Cees de Bruijn   Jan van Oosten            
3   Theo van 't Hoog   Annemarieke de Vos            
                             
    1/2 FINALE            
                             
1   Tristan†† Houweling   Cees de Bruijn            
2   Theo van 't Hoog                
                             
    FINALE            
                             
1   Tristan Houweling   Theo van 't Hoog            
                             
                             
    Uitslag donateurs 2 februari 2018            
                             
  1e Tristan Houweling                      
                             
  2e Theo van 't Hoog                      
                             
  3e Cees de Bruijn