Naar volgende ronde   Uitgeschakeld            
                             
    2e RONDE            
                             
    Naam       Naam                
                             
1   Jan Dirk Taams   Ariette de Wit            
2   Aart van den Hoven   Hugo Vleeshakker            
3   Jos de Wit   Martin Vonk            
4   Peter Kwakernaak   Jan de Bruijn            
5   Wessel van Buren   Natasja Boon            
6   Wim Schaap   Arie van den Berg            
7   Cees van Dijk   Cor van Aken            
8   Jan van Buren   Arend den Boer            
9   Ben den Butter   Sandra Mulder            
10   Karin de Kruijk   Bram de Jager            
11   Carlo de Vries   Frans de Jong            
12   Huib van 't Hoog   Reinier van Herk            
13   Eric Jerphanion   Vincent Brouwer            
14   Hans van der Hek   Henk van Bergeijk            
15   Gerrit Jan van der Perk   Jaquas Ros            
16   Ronald van der Veer   Ruud Wuijster            
17   Bas Driesen   Roel jr. Ooms junior            
18   Gerard Romeijn   Ad Kolkman            
19   Martijn van den Berg   Wim Staat            
20   Ron Mudde   Lennard van Holten            
21   Rick Ouwerkerk   Raymon Batens            
22   Johan van Heiningen   Robert Brand            
23   Jan Schippers   Arie de Heer            
24   Stephan de Bruijn   Esther van den Dool            
25   Piet de Jong   Thomas Bikker            
26   Andre van der Hee   Maarten Striekwold            
27   Wim Bos   Wijnand Treure            
28   Isabel van Meerkerk                
29   Jurgen Vriesekolk   Martin Boon            
30   Peter van Meerkerk   Fedor Waninge            
                             
    3e RONDE            
                             
1   Jan Dirk Taams   Isabel van Meerkerk            
2   Wim Schaap   Aart van den Hoven            
3   Peter Kwakernaak   Jos de Wit            
4   Jan van Buren   Cees van Dijk            
5   Wessel van Buren   Carlo de Vries            
6   Ben den Butter   Karin de Kruijk            
7   Huib van 't Hoog   Gerrit Jan van der Perk            
8   Ronald van der Veer   Hans van der Hek            
9   Eric Jerphanion   Gerard Romeijn            
10   Rick Ouwerkerk   Bas Driesen            
11   Martijn van den Berg   Ron Mudde            
12   Andre van der Hee   Stephan de Bruijn            
13   Wim Bos   Jurgen Vriesekolk            
14   Johan van Heiningen   Jan Schippers            
15   Piet de Jong   Peter van Meerkerk            
                             
    1/8 FINALE            
                             
1   Huib van 't Hoog   Wim   Bos            
2   Jan Dirk   Taams   Rick   Ouwerkerk            
3   Johan van Heiningen   Peter   Kwakernaak            
4   Wessel van Buren                    
5   Martijn van den Berg   Piet de Jong            
6   Eric   Jerphanion   Ronald van der Veer            
7   Wim   Schaap   Andre van der Hee            
8   Ben den Butter   Jan van Buren            
                             
    1/4 FINALE            
                             
1   Huib van 't Hoog   Wim Schaap            
2   Wessel van Buren   Jan Dirk Taams            
3   Eric Jerphanion   Johan van Heiningen            
4   Ben den Butter   Martijn van den Berg            
                             
    1/2 FINALE            
                             
1   Eric Jerphanion   Huib van 't Hoog            
2   Ben den Butter   Wessel van Buren            
                             
    3e PLAATS VERLIEZERS                  
                             
1   Wessel van Buren   Huib van 't Hoog            
                             
    FINALE            
                             
1   Ben den Butter   Eric Jerphanion            
                             
                             
    Uitslag donateurs verliezersronde 9 februari 2018
                             
  1e Ben den Butter                      
                             
  2e Eric Jerphanion                      
                             
  3e Wessel van Buren