Onderlinge Competitie                    
                                     
          Seizoen 2018/2019                      
                                     
          Maandag     21 januari 2019              
                                     
                                     
          Andre Buth 31   Ruben Förster 24   19.15 UUR     15      
          Conrad van der Graaf 22   Willem Krijnen 34   19.15 UUR     15      
          Ben den Boer 36   Piet Kortleve 22   19.15 UUR     15      
          Michel van der Grijn 32   Sjaak Kleijn 37   19.15 UUR     15      
                                     
          Aart van Donk 23   Harry van der Broek 43   20.15 UUR     15      
          Kees Kleijn 64   Randy Blom 25   20.15 UUR     15      
                                     
          Martin Muilwijk 22   Rinus van der Vliet 23   21.00 UUR     15      
          Rens van der Hee 27   Willem van Donk 31   21.00 UUR     15      
                                     
          Rogier Stadelman 34   Mertin den Hartog 29   21.30 UUR     15      
          Ton Bouter 46   John Buth 45   21.30 UUR     15      
                                     
          Bert Brand 35   Dik van der Graaf 84   22.00 UUR     15      
          Hendrik Karsch 35   Tim Wuijster 46   22.00 UUR     15      
                                     
          Arie van der Veer 22   Leen Stout 22   Al gespeeld     15      
                                     
                                     
          Maandag     28 januari 2019              
                                     
                                     
          Andre Buth 31   Piet Kortleve 22   19.15 UUR     19      
          Conrad van der Graaf 22   Ben den Boer 36   19.15 UUR     19      
          Randy Blom 25   John Buth 45   19.15 UUR     19      
          Michel van der Grijn 32   Rens van der Hee 27   19.15 UUR     19      
                                     
          Aart van Donk 23   Mertin den Hartog 29   20.15 UUR     19      
          Martin Muilwijk 22   Willem van Donk 31   20.15 UUR     19      
                                     
          Bert Brand 35   Leen Stout 22   21.00 UUR     19      
          Hendrik Karsch 35   Arie van der Veer 22   21.00 UUR     19      
                                     
          Ruben Förster 24   Sjaak Kleijn 37   21.30 UUR     19      
          Ton Bouter 46   Rinus van der Vliet 23   21.30 UUR     19      
                                     
          Kees Kleijn 64   Rogier Stadelman 34   22.00 UUR     19      
          Harry van der Broek 43   Tim Wuijster 46   22.00 UUR     19      
                                     
          Willem Krijnen 34   Dik van der Graaf 84   Al gespeeld     19      
                                     
                                     
          Woensdag     30 januari 2019              
                                     
                                     
          Andre Buth 31   Kees Kleijn 64   19.15 UUR     22      
          Chris Straver 31   Marcel van der Vliet 30   19.15 UUR     1/2 finale beker  
          Rens van der Hee 14   Randy Blom 13   19.15 UUR     2e Ronde Bandstoten  
          Michel van der Grijn 16   Sjaak Kleijn 19   19.15 UUR     2e Ronde Bandstoten  
                                     
          Willem Krijnen 34   John Buth 45   20.15 UUR     1e Ronde Bekeren  
          Aart van Donk 23   Ruben Förster 24   20.15 UUR     16      
                                     
          Ben den Boer 36   Willem van Donk 31   21.00 UUR     16      
          Hendrik Karsch 35   Rinus van der Vliet 23   21.00 UUR     16      
                                     
          Tim Wuijster 46   Mertin den Hartog 29   22.00 UUR     2e Ronde Bekeren  
          Ton Bouter 46   Dik van der Graaf 84   22.00 UUR     16