1e RONDE DONATEURS     VRIJDAG 25 JANUARI 2019          
                                     
    Tijd     Naam       Car.   Naam       Car.      
                                     
    17.30 UUR   Mark   Brand   15   Ron   Mudde   12      
    17.30 UUR   Hugo   Vleeshakker   12   Johan   Schutter   12      
    17.30 UUR   Frans de Jong   12   John van der Veer   14      
    17.30 UUR   Huib van der Graaf   12   Hans van Hattem   17      
    17.30 UUR   Jan Dirk   Taams   20   Henk van Bergeijk   13      
    17.30 UUR   Jan de Bruijn sr   12   Martin   Vonk   12      
                                     
    18.00 UUR   Wessel van Buren   13   Roel   Ooms   12      
    18.00 UUR   Jos de Wit   22   Andre van der Vliet   12      
    18.00 UUR   Ariette de Wit   12   Dirk Jan   Vonk   14      
    18.00 UUR   Arjan   Verheij   14   Dirk van Herk   13      
    18.00 UUR   Aart van den Hoven   12   Eim de Groot   42      
                                     
    18.30 UUR   Koos   Renes   12   Rob van Holten   12      
    18.30 UUR   Vincent van Andel   12   Andre   Domburg   12      
    18.30 UUR   Jan de Bruijn   12   Rick van Wijk   12      
    18.30 UUR   Reinier van  Herk   16   Teus   Brand   12      
    18.30 UUR   Huib van 't Hoog   19   Jan van Oosten   13      
    18.30 UUR   Peter van Andel   12   Carlo de Vries   13      
                                     
    19.00 UUR   Hans van der Hek   31   Gerrit Jan van der Perk   12      
    19.00 UUR   André   Schep   13   Roy den Hartog   12      
    19.00 UUR   Tristan   Houweling   23   Theo van 't Hoog   100      
    19.00 UUR   Bertus van der Horst   15   Cees   Roest   45      
    19.00 UUR   Rene   Hak   15   Peter   Slotboom   14      
    19.00 UUR   Eim van Andel   12   Bram de Jager   12      
                                     
    19.30 UUR   Mirjan de Vos   12   Wim   Schaap   15      
    19.30 UUR   Ruud   Wuijster   12   Ton   Vink   12      
    19.30 UUR   Frank van der Hek   16   Jacobus   Eichhorn   12      
    19.30 UUR   Nijs   Korevaar   12   Joep   Wuijster   12      
    19.30 UUR   Annemarieke de Vos   12   Perry   Eikelenboom   12      
    19.30 UUR   Karin de Kruijk   12   Jan Willem   Timmer   21      
                                     
    20.00 UUR   Teus van der Hee   13   Jerry   Kiderlen   18      
    20.00 UUR   Ron van der Grijn   12   Marinus (Jzn) van der Vliet   12      
    20.00 UUR   Jan   Mourik   12   Gerrit de Kruijk   19      
    20.00 UUR   Peter van Meerkerk   17   Johan van der Vliet   12      
    20.00 UUR   Kees   Verheij   12   Andre de Ruijter   14      
    20.00 UUR   Sandra   Mulder   12   Edwin   Luiken   12      
                                     
    20.30 UUR   Sebastiaan de Heer   17   Isabel van Meerkerk   12      
    20.30 UUR   Tim van der Graaf   12   Gerard   Romeijn   16      
    20.30 UUR   Jaap van der Hek   16   Jan van Buren   12      
    20.30 UUR   Arend den Boer   12   Ben den Butter   19      
    20.30 UUR   Cornel van der Vlist   23   Natasja   Boon   12      
    20.30 UUR   Jan van der Wal   20   Tjibbe   Linneweever   12      
                                     
    21.00 UUR   Henk   Slotboom   15   Piet   Scherpenzeel   14      
    21.00 UUR   Wim   Verschoor   12   Ineke de Jong   12      
    21.00 UUR   Ronald van der Linden   12   Theo van Holten   12      
    21.00 UUR   Wim   Staat   15   Ap van Hees   32      
    21.00 UUR   Robert   Brand   12   Andre van der Hee   22      
    21.00 UUR   Ronald van der Veer   12   Bas den Toom   12      
                                     
    21.30 UUR   Argo   Slob   21   Roel jr.   Ooms   12      
    21.30 UUR   Mechiel   Blokland   12   Gerrit   Verheij   14      
    21.30 UUR   Bas   Driesen   12   Addie   Buyserd   12      
    21.30 UUR   Wim den Hartog   12   Danny van der Wey   12      
    21.30 UUR   Etienne   Odems   13   Jordy van Leeuwen   12      
    21.30 UUR   Jaap   Mouthaan   12   Natasja   Stehouwer   12      
                                     
    22.00 UUR   Wijnand   Treure   12   Cees de Bruijn   22      
    22.00 UUR   John van der Vlist   13   Mark   Looren de Jong   32      
    22.00 UUR   Mark   Wildeboer   12   Ray   Hak   12      
    22.00 UUR   Fred van Holten   12   José den Hartog   12      
    22.00 UUR   Kees   Kooijman   12   Remco   Rensen   15      
    22.00 UUR   Jaquas   Ros   13   Arjan   Oudenaarde   16      
                                     
    22.30 UUR   Stephan de Bruijn   17   Ed van den Dool   12      
    22.30 UUR   Nico   Slotboom   20   Jan Kees   Joppe   12      
    22.30 UUR   Wim de Bruijn   23   Michel van der Wey   12      
    22.30 UUR   Hans de Vos   28   Lennard van Holten   12      
    22.30 UUR   Johan van Heiningen   12   Helga van Arkel   13      
    22.30 UUR   Jody van de Wiel   12   Jan Pieter de Bruijn   17      
                                     
    23.00 UUR   Rick   Ouwerkerk   26   Piet de Jong   15      
    23.00 UUR   Martijn van den Berg   12   Arjan   Prins   18      
    23.00 UUR   Thomas   Bikker   12   Ed   Smits   14      
    23.00 UUR   Cor van Aken   12   Nees de Vos   12      
    23.00 UUR   Arco   Bikker   15   Frans den Hartog   16      
    23.30 UUR   Wim   Bos   21   Martin   Boon   12      
    23.30 UUR   Elly   Kleijn   12